Son Güncelleme:
21/09/2020 - 11:27

Tam Zamanlı Öğretim Görevlileri

Title Room
Alessandra Nicolosi Dönmez Instructor (Italian) MM309
Alev Yazıcı Instructor (German) MM 313
Ali Caner Alkan Instructor 
Arzu Fırat Instructor (German) MM 312
Aslı Gülener Instructor S 112
Aslı Kuşgöz Odabaşı Instructor (Spanish) MM 317
Aylin Graves Instructor S 113
Ayşem Şebnem Karadağ Ötkür Instructor  MM 407
Azer Özlem Yaşar Instructor S 110
Başak Kösereisoğlu Instructor S 134
Begüm Yengel Instructor S 115
Berna Arslan Instructor S 127
Buket Doğan Instructor S122
Buket Esra Tarakçıoğlu Instructor/ Assistant Chairperson S 128
Burçin Hasanbaşoğlu Instructor S 124
Canan Duzan Uçar Instructor S 117
Çelebi Akdaş Instructor (French) MM 314
Ceyda Karagöz Instructor S 117
Çiğdem Mekik Instructor / 311 Course Coordinator S 133
Daisuke Tony Miyafuji Instructor S 135
Delal Kasımoğlu Demir Instructor S 137
Derem Çanga Instructor  S 130,101
Didem Ayan Instructor S 129
Duygu Güntek Instructor S 127
Duygu Savaş Instructor S 126
Ebru Bayol Şahin Instructor S 105
Ebru Kutsal Pesek Instructor  S 111
Elif Özgüvenç Instructor S 104
Elif Şeşen Instructor S 132
Engin Köse Instructor S 126
Esin Korkut Savul Instructor/Acedemic Writing center coordinator MM 318
Esra Aksoy Instructor S103
Evrim Yalçın Instructor  S 136
Fadime Soysal Instructor S 111
Figen İyidoğan Instructor S 135
Filiz Başaran Instructor S 103
Filiz Sözen Instructor S 123
Filiz Nilüfer Henden Instructor (French) MM 314
Funda Dörtkulak Instructor 
Gamze Karbi Instructor (German) MM 313
Gizem Ş. Güzel Instructor (Greek) MM 312
Gökçe Sert Instructor  S 102-118
Gökçe Erkan Instructor /  MM-404
Gonca Gülen Instructor S 123
Gülhan Sönmez Ayyıldız Instructor (German) MM 315
Güleyse Kansu Instructor S 137
Gül Yaprak Güleç Öğütçü Instructor  S 136
Hale H. Kızılcık Instructor S 134
Hilal Yıldırım Gündoğdu Instructor S 114
Hürana Aydın Instructor S 107
İlke Mankalyalı Instructor (French)/Elective Course Coordinator MM 314
İpek Bozatlı Instructor S 109
Jason Steinberg Instructor S126
Leyla Tağızade Instructor (Russian) MM 310
Maria Sonia Mejuto Gonzalez Instructor (Spanish) MM 315
Mehmet Ali YILIK Instructor S 129
Meltem Subaşı Instructor S-108
Meriç Gülcü Kurç Instructor/ Assistant Chairperson S 114-102
Mukaddes Yıldırım Instructor (German) MM 312
Murat Aydın Instructor S 107
Necla Çıkıgil Instructor (Assoc.Prof.Dr.) S 128
Nilgün Nur Demirok Instructor S 114
Nil Mısır Osmanoğlu Instructor S 131
Nil Zelal Akar Instructor S 112
Özgür KÖSE Instructor S118
Özlem Polat Instructor S 133
Özlem Sığınan Instructor S 109
Özlem Vural Instructor S 130
Pelin Akalan Instructor (Italian) MM 317
Pinar Gacan Ertuğrul Instructor S 106
Reyhan Atasever Instructor  S 125
Şebnem Kıyan Instructor S 115
Seher Balbay Instructor /211 Course Coordinator S 126
Serap Kızılırmak Instructor S 131
Serdar Yıldırım Instructor MM 402
Serkan Algan Instructor S 118
Serra E. Ayken Instructor S 125
Sevda Akman Instructor S122
Sevim Sarıhan Instructor (German) MM 315
Seyhan Guneser Göçmen Instructor S 135
Sinem Bür Instructor S 130
Sumru Alptoğan Instructor S 127
Tamay Ergüven Orhan Instructor S 113
Tuğba Dilmen Instructor (Spanish) MM 317
Vildan Şahin Instructor MM 403
Yeliz Akel Instructor S 124
Yeşim Somuncuoğlu Instructor S 124
Yurdanur Özkan Instructor S 116
Zehra Arzu Eke Instructor S 105

Yarı Zamanlı Öğretim Görevlileri

Title Room
Uğur Köroğlu Instructor (Persian)
Gizem Ş. Güzel Instructor (Greek)       MM 312
Deniz Canan Atasoy Instructor (Turkish) MM 311
Berna Söken Instructor (Japanese)
Melek Altun Instructor  S137
Esragül Torun Instructor  S137
Abidat Menteş Instructor  S137